415 Area Code - Location map, time zone, and phone lookup (2022)

State:California
Major City:San Francisco
Timezone:Pacific
Current Time:12:43am
Short URL:allareacodes.com/415

Printable Map

Area Code 415 Map

Where is area code 415?

Area code 415 serves most of San Francisco, CA and the surrounding areas. It has a single overlay (628) that serves the same area.

What time zone is area code 415?

The 415 area code is located in the Pacific timezone. The Pacific time zone is also known as America/Los_Angeles. As of the last time this page was loaded, the current time is 12:43am.

History

415 is one of the original 86 area codes created by AT&T and the Bell System in 1947. It originally served northern/central California including San Francisco and Sacramento. 415 was split in 1997 creating the need to update some of the phone numbers to area code 650. In 2015, area code 628 was created and is currently an overlay to 415.

Nearby Area Codes

415/628 (San Francisco, CA)
510 (Oakland, CA)
530 (Redding, CA)

650 (San Mateo, CA)
707 (Santa Rosa, CA)

Top 2 Counties in Area Code 415

CountyTotal Population% of 415% of County
San Francisco, CA805,23517%59%
Marin, CA252,40981%80%

Top 32 Cities in Area Code 415

CityTotal Population% of 415% of City
San Francisco, CA805,23517%59%
San Rafael, CA57,7133%100%
Novato, CA51,9043%99%
Daly City, CA101,1230%16%
Mill Valley, CA13,9031%100%
San Anselmo, CA12,3360%100%
Larkspur, CA11,9260%100%
Tamalpais-Homestead Valley, CA10,7351%100%
Corte Madera, CA9,2531%100%
Tiburon, CA8,9622%100%
Fairfax, CA7,4410%100%
Sausalito, CA7,0610%100%
Kentfield, CA6,4850%100%
Lucas Valley-Marinwood, CA6,0941%100%
Strawberry, CA5,3930%100%
Santa Venetia, CA4,2920%100%
Marin City, CA2,6660%100%
Brisbane, CA4,2821%58%
Ross, CA2,4150%100%
Sleepy Hollow, CA2,3840%100%
Belvedere, CA2,0680%100%
Lagunitas-Forest Knolls, CA1,8191%100%
Bolinas, CA1,6201%100%
Woodacre, CA1,3480%100%
Black Point-Green Point, CA1,3060%100%
Inverness, CA1,3041%100%
Alto, CA7110%100%
Stinson Beach, CA6320%100%
Point Reyes Station, CA8480%60%
San Geronimo, CA4460%100%
Muir Beach, CA3100%100%
Nicasio, CA960%100%

Largest Telephone Carriers

Landline

PrefixesCarrier
43%Pacific Bell
3%Pac - West Telecomm
3%Mcimetro Access Transmission Services
2%Teleport Group - San Francisco
2%Level 3
2%Us Telepacific
2%O1
16%Other

Wireless

PrefixesCarrier
8%Cingular
5%Verizon Wireless
5%Sprint
3%Usa Mobility Wireless
2%T-mobile
1%American Messaging (am)
1%Metro PCS
2%Other

Prefixes

Assigned

Usage


Prefix

Usage

Primary City

Carrier

Introduced

(415) 200-

San Francisco

O1 Comms

01/25/1998

(415) 201-

San Francisco

American Messaging (am)

02/04/1994

(415) 202-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 203-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/10/1996

(415) 204-

San Francisco

American Messaging (am)

02/11/1995

(415) 205-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

07/04/1995

(415) 206-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 207-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 208-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

07/04/1995

(415) 209-

Novato

Verizon California-ca (gte)

01/25/1998

(415) 210-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

07/06/1997

(415) 213-

San Francisco

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

02/27/1999

(415) 215-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

07/04/1995

(415) 216-

Oakland

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

11/20/1998

(415) 217-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/01/1996

(415) 218-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

07/06/1997

(415) 219-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 220-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

09/11/1994

(415) 221-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 222-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 223-

San Rafael

Pac - West Telecomm

05/10/1999

(415) 224-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 225-

Brisbane

Sprint

01/25/1998

(415) 226-

San Rafael

Global Crossing Local Services

05/10/1999

(415) 227-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 228-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 229-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

07/06/1997

(415) 230-

San Francisco

Broadvox-clec

09/15/2007

(415) 231-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

11/29/2012

(415) 232-

San Francisco

American Messaging (am)

02/04/1994

(415) 233-

San Rafael

Level 3 Comms

01/25/1998

(415) 234-

Ignacio

O1 Comms

06/30/2001

(415) 235-

Brisbane

Sprint

05/10/1999

(415) 236-

Inverness

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

05/10/1999

(415) 237-

Inverness

Level 3 Comms

05/10/1999

(415) 238-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 239-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 240-

San Francisco

Level 3 Comms

11/20/1998

(415) 241-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 242-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 243-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 244-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 245-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 246-

Novato

Cingular Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 247-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 248-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/01/1996

(415) 249-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 250-

San Rafael

Cingular Wireless

06/30/2001

(415) 251-

Ignacio

Ymax Comms Corp.

11/21/2006

(415) 252-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 253-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 254-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 255-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 256-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

07/04/1995

(415) 257-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 258-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 259-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

01/14/2000

(415) 260-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 261-

San Rafael

Metro PCS

09/21/2001

(415) 262-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/04/1995

(415) 263-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/04/1995

(415) 264-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 265-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 266-

San Francisco

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

07/25/2011

(415) 267-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 268-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

10/11/1997

(415) 269-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 270-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 271-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

01/10/1996

(415) 272-

Sausalito

Cingular Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 273-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 274-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 275-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 276-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

02/04/1994

(415) 277-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 278-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 279-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 280-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 281-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 282-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 283-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 284-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 285-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 286-

San Francisco

Sprint

05/18/2001

(415) 287-

San Francisco

Cf Comms DBA Telekenex

02/03/2005

(415) 288-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 289-

Sausalito

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 290-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

08/14/1998

(415) 291-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 292-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 293-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

01/25/1998

(415) 294-

San Francisco

Global Crossing Local Services

05/10/1999

(415) 295-

San Rafael

Xo California

07/22/1999

(415) 296-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 297-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/10/1996

(415) 298-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

04/01/1997

(415) 299-

San Rafael

T-mobile USA

12/26/2001

(415) 300-

San Rafael

O1 Comms

07/22/1999

(415) 302-

San Rafael

Verizon Wireless

07/04/1995

(415) 303-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 305-

Brisbane

Sprint

05/18/1998

(415) 306-

San Rafael

Allegiance Telecom

05/10/1999

(415) 307-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/10/1996

(415) 308-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

07/04/1995

(415) 309-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 310-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

05/18/1998

(415) 312-

Brisbane

Sprint

06/30/2001

(415) 313-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

04/15/1996

(415) 314-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

04/15/1996

(415) 315-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 316-

Belvedere

T-mobile USA

08/09/2011

(415) 317-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

07/22/1999

(415) 318-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/04/1995

(415) 320-

Novato

T-mobile USA

12/26/2001

(415) 321-

San Francisco

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

05/10/1999

(415) 322-

Mill Valley

O1 Comms

05/18/2001

(415) 323-

Nicasio

O1 Comms

04/20/2001

(415) 324-

San Francisco

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

07/22/1999

(415) 325-

San Francisco

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

01/25/1998

(415) 326-

San Francisco

O1 Comms

07/22/1999

(415) 327-

San Francisco

American Messaging (am)

07/22/1999

(415) 328-

Novato

Verizon Wireless

07/22/1999

(415) 329-

Corte Madera

Pac - West Telecomm

05/10/1999

(415) 330-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 331-

Sausalito

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 332-

Sausalito

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 333-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 334-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 335-

Oakland

Level 3 Comms

01/25/1998

(415) 336-

Brisbane

Sprint

07/22/1999

(415) 337-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 338-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 339-

Sausalito

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 340-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

08/04/2011

(415) 341-

San Francisco

Astound Broadband

10/13/1999

(415) 342-

San Rafael

Cingular Wireless

07/22/1999

(415) 343-

San Francisco

Mci Worldcom Comms, CA

05/11/2001

(415) 344-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 345-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/27/1999

(415) 346-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 347-

San Francisco

Sbc Internet Services

06/01/2006

(415) 348-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 349-

San Francisco

Astound Broadband

10/13/1999

(415) 350-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 351-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 352-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 353-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 354-

San Francisco

Broadwing Comms

01/25/1998

(415) 355-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 356-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 357-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 358-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

05/10/1999

(415) 359-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 360-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

10/11/1997

(415) 361-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

08/18/2011

(415) 362-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 363-

San Francisco

Peerless Network

02/14/2009

(415) 364-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 365-

San Francisco

Mci Worldcom Comms, CA

05/11/2001

(415) 366-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

07/22/1999

(415) 367-

Sausalito

Xo California

10/13/1999

(415) 368-

San Francisco

Xo California

10/13/1999

(415) 369-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 370-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

04/15/1996

(415) 371-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/25/1998

(415) 372-

San Francisco

American Messaging Services

10/13/1999

(415) 373-

San Francisco

Global Crossing Local Services

10/13/1999

(415) 374-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 375-

San Francisco

Global Crossing Local Services

05/10/1999

(415) 376-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

07/01/1996

(415) 377-

Brisbane

Sprint

01/25/1998

(415) 378-

Brisbane

Sprint

01/25/1998

(415) 379-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 380-

Mill Valley

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 381-

Mill Valley

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 382-

Ignacio

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 383-

Mill Valley

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 384-

Mill Valley

Pacific Bell

01/14/2000

(415) 385-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 386-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 387-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 388-

Mill Valley

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 389-

Mill Valley

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 390-

Point Reyes Station

Xo California

07/22/1999

(415) 391-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 392-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 393-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 394-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 395-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 396-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 397-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 398-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 399-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 400-

San Francisco

Race Telecom

01/14/2009

(415) 401-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 402-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 403-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 404-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 405-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/15/1996

(415) 406-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 407-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 408-

Novato

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

03/03/2001

(415) 409-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 410-

San Francisco

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

10/11/1997

(415) 412-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

04/01/1997

(415) 413-

Corte Madera

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

03/03/2001

(415) 414-

San Francisco

American Messaging Services

10/11/1997

(415) 416-

San Francisco

Wide Voice

11/18/2013

(415) 418-

San Francisco

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

08/14/1998

(415) 419-

San Rafael

Mpower Comms Corp

10/11/1997

(415) 420-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 421-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 422-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/15/1996

(415) 423-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

06/25/2012

(415) 424-

Oakland

Level 3 Comms

05/10/1999

(415) 425-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

10/18/2001

(415) 426-

San Francisco

Sprint

10/24/2011

(415) 427-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 428-

San Francisco

North County Comms Corp.

01/14/2000

(415) 429-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

09/04/2012

(415) 430-

San Francisco

Mpower Comms Corp

08/14/1998

(415) 431-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 432-

San Francisco

Peerless Network

10/24/2011

(415) 433-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 434-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 435-

Belvedere

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 436-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 437-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/04/1995

(415) 438-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 439-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 440-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/01/1996

(415) 441-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 442-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 443-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

07/04/1995

(415) 444-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 445-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 446-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 447-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/01/1996

(415) 448-

San Rafael

MCI Metro ATS

01/11/1997

(415) 449-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

10/15/1996

(415) 450-

San Rafael

Mci Worldcom Comms, CA

05/11/2001

(415) 451-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

07/01/1996

(415) 452-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 453-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 454-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 455-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 456-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 457-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 458-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 459-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 460-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 461-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 462-

San Rafael

Broadwing Comms

01/25/1998

(415) 463-

San Francisco

Level 3 Comms

05/25/2012

(415) 464-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 465-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

01/29/2002

(415) 466-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

11/11/2003

(415) 467-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 468-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 469-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 470-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

08/23/2011

(415) 471-

San Francisco

Cbeyond Comms

10/05/2011

(415) 472-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 473-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

10/13/1999

(415) 474-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 475-

Ignacio

Pac - West Telecomm

10/13/1999

(415) 476-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 477-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 479-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 480-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

10/13/1999

(415) 481-

San Francisco

Centurylink Comms

11/23/2012

(415) 482-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

01/25/1998

(415) 483-

Ignacio

Level 3 Comms

10/13/1999

(415) 484-

Stinson Beach

O1 Comms

10/13/1999

(415) 485-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 486-

San Francisco

AT&T Local

01/25/1998

(415) 487-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 488-

Nicasio

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 489-

San Francisco

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

05/18/1998

(415) 490-

San Francisco

Brooks Fiber Comms

04/01/1997

(415) 491-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 492-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 493-

Novato

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

01/14/2000

(415) 494-

San Francisco

Xo California

01/25/1998

(415) 495-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 496-

Corte Madera

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

10/13/1999

(415) 497-

San Rafael

Cingular Wireless

12/26/2001

(415) 498-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

06/13/2000

(415) 499-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 500-

San Francisco

Cf Comms DBA Telekenex

09/13/2010

(415) 501-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 502-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 503-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 504-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 505-

Brisbane

Sprint

04/01/1997

(415) 506-

Ignacio

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 507-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 508-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 509-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 512-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 513-

San Francisco

Level 3 Comms

11/11/2003

(415) 514-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/01/1997

(415) 515-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 516-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

02/11/1995

(415) 517-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 518-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 519-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 520-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

11/11/2003

(415) 521-

San Rafael

Verizon Wireless

02/18/2013

(415) 522-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 523-

San Francisco

Peerless Network

06/14/2011

(415) 524-

San Rafael

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

01/25/1998

(415) 525-

San Francisco

Utility Telephone

08/16/2007

(415) 526-

San Rafael

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

10/13/1999

(415) 527-

Oakland

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

05/22/2012

(415) 528-

San Francisco

Level 3 Comms

01/30/2012

(415) 529-

San Francisco

Cf Comms DBA Telekenex

11/04/2010

(415) 531-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 532-

San Rafael

Pac - West Telecomm

10/13/1999

(415) 533-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

11/20/1998

(415) 534-

Stinson Beach

Pac - West Telecomm

10/13/1999

(415) 535-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

05/21/2012

(415) 536-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 537-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/15/1996

(415) 538-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/15/1996

(415) 539-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

10/04/2012

(415) 540-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

04/15/1996

(415) 541-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 542-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 543-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 544-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 545-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 546-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 547-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 548-

Corte Madera

Onvoy

02/09/2003

(415) 549-

Oakland

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

03/22/2013

(415) 550-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 551-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/15/1996

(415) 552-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 553-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 554-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 556-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 557-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 558-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 559-

San Francisco

Sprint

02/04/1994

(415) 560-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 561-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 562-

San Francisco

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

05/10/1999

(415) 563-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 564-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 565-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 566-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 567-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 568-

San Francisco

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

05/10/1999

(415) 569-

Mill Valley

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

05/10/1999

(415) 570-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

02/27/1999

(415) 571-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

02/27/1999

(415) 572-

Brisbane

Sprint

03/03/2001

(415) 573-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

02/27/1999

(415) 574-

San Francisco

Metro PCS

01/25/1998

(415) 575-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 576-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 577-

Brisbane

Sprint

10/13/1999

(415) 578-

San Rafael

Level 3 Comms

10/13/1999

(415) 580-

San Francisco

Sprint

04/12/2012

(415) 581-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

06/13/2000

(415) 582-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 583-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

10/28/2011

(415) 584-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 585-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 586-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 587-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 588-

San Francisco

33 Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 589-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

11/23/2012

(415) 590-

San Francisco

Xo California

03/22/2012

(415) 591-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/25/1998

(415) 592-

San Francisco

Allegiance Telecom

01/25/1998

(415) 593-

San Francisco

Allegiance Telecom

01/25/1998

(415) 594-

San Francisco

Allegiance Telecom

01/25/1998

(415) 595-

Brisbane

Sprint

10/13/1999

(415) 596-

Brisbane

Sprint

10/13/1999

(415) 597-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 598-

Nicasio

Pac - West Telecomm

01/14/2000

(415) 599-

Novato

Pac - West Telecomm

01/25/1998

(415) 600-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/13/1999

(415) 601-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

07/04/1995

(415) 602-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

07/04/1995

(415) 603-

San Francisco

Xo California

03/23/2012

(415) 605-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 606-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/10/1996

(415) 607-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 608-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 609-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/10/1996

(415) 610-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

09/26/2013

(415) 612-

Ignacio

T-mobile USA

09/19/2002

(415) 613-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/10/1996

(415) 614-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 615-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 616-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 617-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 618-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/22/1999

(415) 620-

San Francisco

33 Wireless

07/06/1997

(415) 621-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 622-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 623-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 624-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 625-

San Francisco

Cbeyond Comms

10/11/1997

(415) 626-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 627-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 630-

Nicasio

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 631-

Point Reyes Station

North County Comms Corp.

01/14/2000

(415) 632-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/22/2005

(415) 633-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

08/20/2000

(415) 634-

Mill Valley

Pac - West Telecomm

05/10/1999

(415) 635-

San Francisco

Sprint

01/29/2013

(415) 636-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 637-

Brisbane

Sprint

01/14/2000

(415) 638-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

06/28/2013

(415) 639-

Inverness

O1 Comms

10/11/1997

(415) 640-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 641-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 642-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 643-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 644-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

06/13/2000

(415) 645-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 646-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/01/1996

(415) 647-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 648-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 649-

San Francisco

Astound Broadband

10/13/1999

(415) 651-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

10/13/1999

(415) 652-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 653-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

08/08/2013

(415) 654-

San Francisco

Sprint

10/09/2012

(415) 655-

San Francisco

Neutral Tandem

12/19/2006

(415) 656-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 657-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 658-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 659-

San Francisco

Mci Worldcom Comms, CA

05/11/2001

(415) 660-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

10/01/2013

(415) 661-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 662-

Nicasio

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 663-

Point Reyes Station

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 664-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 665-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 666-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 667-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 668-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 669-

Inverness

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 670-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 671-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 672-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 673-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 674-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 675-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 676-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 677-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 678-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 679-

San Francisco

American Messaging (am)

02/04/1994

(415) 680-

San Francisco

Mci Worldcom Comms, CA

05/11/2001

(415) 681-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/25/1998

(415) 682-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 683-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 684-

San Francisco

Cbeyond Comms

03/30/2007

(415) 685-

San Francisco

360networks (usa)

03/21/2008

(415) 686-

San Rafael

Verizon Wireless

08/21/2002

(415) 687-

Sausalito

Peerless Network

06/29/2012

(415) 688-

San Francisco

Cf Comms DBA Telekenex

12/10/2012

(415) 689-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

03/05/2010

(415) 690-

Belvedere

T-mobile USA

09/19/2002

(415) 691-

San Francisco

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

07/22/1999

(415) 692-

San Francisco

AT&T Local

01/14/2000

(415) 693-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 694-

San Francisco

Pacific Centrex Services

03/23/2005

(415) 695-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 696-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

12/04/2012

(415) 697-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

08/13/2012

(415) 698-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 699-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 701-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 702-

San Francisco

O1 Comms

03/22/2001

(415) 703-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 704-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

08/14/1998

(415) 705-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 706-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/11/1995

(415) 707-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

08/14/1998

(415) 708-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 709-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/11/1995

(415) 710-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 712-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

05/14/2013

(415) 713-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

04/15/1996

(415) 714-

San Rafael

American Messaging Services

05/18/1998

(415) 715-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 716-

San Francisco

Sprint

07/06/1997

(415) 717-

San Rafael

Cingular Wireless

07/06/1997

(415) 718-

Novato

American Messaging Services

06/30/2001

(415) 719-

San Francisco

American Messaging (am)

02/04/1994

(415) 720-

San Rafael

Verizon Wireless

05/10/1999

(415) 721-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 722-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 723-

Point Reyes Station

Broadwing Comms

02/27/1999

(415) 724-

San Francisco

Metro PCS

08/22/2001

(415) 725-

San Francisco

Sprint

08/20/2000

(415) 726-

San Rafael

Sprint

01/14/2000

(415) 727-

Inverness

Pac - West Telecomm

01/25/1998

(415) 728-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

05/23/2005

(415) 729-

Sausalito

Sprint

03/26/2001

(415) 730-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 731-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 732-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 733-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/01/1996

(415) 734-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

08/20/2000

(415) 735-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

04/28/2009

(415) 736-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

07/30/2007

(415) 737-

Corte Madera

Allegiance Telecom

10/31/2000

(415) 738-

San Francisco

Broadwing Comms

10/13/1999

(415) 739-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 740-

San Francisco

Sprint

11/20/1998

(415) 741-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

09/24/2012

(415) 742-

San Francisco

Comcast Phone

10/06/2006

(415) 743-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 744-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 745-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

07/12/2010

(415) 746-

San Francisco

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

10/31/2000

(415) 747-

San Rafael

Sprint

10/31/2000

(415) 748-

San Francisco

Sprint

08/20/2000

(415) 749-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 750-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 751-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 752-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 753-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 754-

Sausalito

O1 Comms

01/25/2001

(415) 755-

San Rafael

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

01/25/1998

(415) 756-

San Francisco

Metro PCS

09/21/2001

(415) 757-

San Francisco

365 Wireless

11/06/2012

(415) 758-

Corte Madera

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

10/31/2000

(415) 759-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 760-

San Francisco

Sprint

11/20/1998

(415) 761-

Novato

Peerless Network

03/09/2013

(415) 762-

San Francisco

Global Crossing Local Services

02/27/1999

(415) 763-

Ignacio

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

01/14/2000

(415) 764-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 765-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 766-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

07/12/2010

(415) 767-

San Francisco

Electric Lightwave DBA Integra Telecom

03/25/2013

(415) 768-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 769-

San Francisco

Sbc Internet Services

04/04/2014

(415) 770-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

02/28/2014

(415) 771-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 772-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 773-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 774-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 775-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 776-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 777-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 778-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 779-

Stinson Beach

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

05/10/1999

(415) 780-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

11/19/2013

(415) 781-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 782-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 783-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 784-

San Rafael

Pac - West Telecomm

10/15/1996

(415) 785-

San Rafael

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

10/15/1996

(415) 786-

Brisbane

Sprint

06/13/2000

(415) 787-

Point Reyes Station

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

01/14/2000

(415) 788-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 789-

Belvedere

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 790-

San Francisco

American Messaging (am)

01/10/1996

(415) 791-

San Francisco

American Messaging (am)

01/10/1996

(415) 793-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

01/10/1996

(415) 794-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

03/03/2001

(415) 795-

San Francisco

Level 3 Comms

09/29/2010

(415) 796-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

01/25/1998

(415) 797-

Belvedere

Sprint

08/20/2000

(415) 798-

Novato

Sprint

08/20/2000

(415) 799-

San Francisco

Mpower Comms Corp

10/11/1997

(415) 800-

San Francisco

Vaya Telecom

01/05/2010

(415) 801-

San Francisco

Level 3 Comms

04/04/2014

(415) 802-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

06/10/2013

(415) 803-

San Francisco

33 Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 804-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 805-

San Francisco

Mci Worldcom Comms, CA

11/22/2013

(415) 806-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/11/1995

(415) 807-

San Francisco

American Messaging (am)

02/04/1994

(415) 808-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 809-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 810-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

07/06/1997

(415) 812-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

11/28/2001

(415) 813-

San Francisco

Level 3 Comms

11/23/2010

(415) 814-

San Francisco

Cf Comms DBA Telekenex

08/03/2005

(415) 815-

San Francisco

Xo California

11/26/2010

(415) 816-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

07/06/1997

(415) 817-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 819-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

07/06/1997

(415) 820-

San Francisco

Mpower Comms Corp

04/01/1997

(415) 821-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 822-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 823-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

01/25/1998

(415) 824-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 825-

San Francisco

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

08/20/2000

(415) 826-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 827-

Novato

Cingular Wireless

03/03/2001

(415) 828-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

07/04/1995

(415) 829-

San Francisco

Mpower Comms Corp

08/20/2000

(415) 830-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 831-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/11/1997

(415) 832-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

08/20/2000

(415) 833-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/13/1999

(415) 834-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 835-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/01/1997

(415) 836-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 837-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 838-

San Rafael

American Messaging (am)

05/18/1998

(415) 839-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

04/15/1996

(415) 840-

San Francisco

Mci Worldcom Comms, CA

05/11/2001

(415) 841-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 842-

Ignacio

Allegiance Telecom

06/13/2000

(415) 843-

San Francisco

Allegiance Telecom

06/13/2000

(415) 844-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

05/18/1998

(415) 845-

Brisbane

Sprint

01/14/2000

(415) 846-

Brisbane

Sprint

01/25/1998

(415) 847-

San Rafael

Verizon Wireless

01/25/2001

(415) 848-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

01/14/2000

(415) 850-

San Francisco

Sprint

08/14/1998

(415) 851-

Bandwidth.com

05/22/2014

(415) 852-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

02/10/2011

(415) 853-

San Francisco

Mosaic Networx

03/18/2011

(415) 854-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

04/15/2011

(415) 856-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

08/20/2000

(415) 857-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

04/28/2011

(415) 858-

Novato

Cingular Wireless

04/22/2011

(415) 859-

San Francisco

Sprint

03/03/2001

(415) 860-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 861-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 862-

Stinson Beach

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 863-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 864-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 865-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/11/1995

(415) 866-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

05/11/2011

(415) 867-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

10/18/2001

(415) 868-

Stinson Beach

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 869-

San Francisco

Broadwing Comms

06/13/2000

(415) 870-

San Rafael

Level 3 Comms

01/08/2014

(415) 871-

San Francisco

Sprint

03/22/2001

(415) 872-

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

06/02/2014

(415) 873-

Point Reyes Station

Pac - West Telecomm

01/14/2000

(415) 874-

Oakland

Pac - West Telecomm

01/14/2000

(415) 875-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/25/1998

(415) 876-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/27/1999

(415) 877-

Mill Valley

Sprint

10/18/2001

(415) 878-

Novato

Pacific Bell

01/25/1998

(415) 879-

Mill Valley

Metro PCS

09/21/2001

(415) 880-

San Francisco

The Telephone Connection Local Services

10/31/2000

(415) 881-

Ignacio

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 882-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 883-

Ignacio

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 884-

Ignacio

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 885-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 886-

Corte Madera

MCI Metro ATS

07/06/1997

(415) 887-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

10/15/1996

(415) 888-

San Francisco

Comcast Phone

01/25/1998

(415) 889-

San Francisco

Teleport Comms Group - San Francisco

10/15/1996

(415) 890-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

08/14/1998

(415) 891-

San Francisco

Comcast Phone

10/15/1996

(415) 892-

Novato

Verizon California-ca (gte)

02/04/1994

(415) 893-

Novato

Verizon California-ca (gte)

02/11/1995

(415) 894-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 895-

Novato

MCI Metro ATS

10/15/1996

(415) 896-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 897-

Novato

Verizon California-ca (gte)

02/04/1994

(415) 898-

Novato

Verizon California-ca (gte)

02/04/1994

(415) 899-

Novato

Verizon California-ca (gte)

02/04/1994

(415) 900-

San Francisco

Cf Comms DBA Telekenex

11/23/2010

(415) 901-

San Francisco

Xo California

08/14/1998

(415) 902-

Brisbane

Sprint

04/01/1997

(415) 904-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 905-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 906-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

06/07/2011

(415) 907-

San Francisco

USA Mobility Wireless

02/04/1994

(415) 908-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 912-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 913-

San Francisco

MCI Metro ATS

10/11/1997

(415) 920-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 921-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 922-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 923-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 924-

Corte Madera

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 925-

San Rafael

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 926-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

05/26/2011

(415) 927-

Corte Madera

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 928-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 929-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 930-

San Francisco

Rclec

12/13/2013

(415) 931-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 932-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 933-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 934-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

05/10/1999

(415) 935-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

05/13/2008

(415) 937-

Belvedere

U.s. Telepacific Corp.

10/31/2000

(415) 938-

Point Reyes Station

O1 Comms

06/25/2001

(415) 939-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/11/1995

(415) 940-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

05/11/2011

(415) 941-

San Francisco

Level 3 Comms

04/07/2014

(415) 942-

Bandwidth.com

06/23/2014

(415) 944-

Sausalito

Broadwing Comms

06/13/2000

(415) 945-

Corte Madera

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 946-

San Francisco

Xo California

01/14/2000

(415) 947-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/14/2000

(415) 948-

Brisbane

Sprint

10/31/2000

(415) 951-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 952-

Stinson Beach

O1 Comms

02/28/2001

(415) 953-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 954-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 955-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 956-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 957-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 961-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

04/08/2014

(415) 962-

San Francisco

Xo California

08/20/2000

(415) 963-

San Francisco

Mci Worldcom Comms, CA

10/31/2000

(415) 967-

San Francisco

Bandwidth.com

05/10/2011

(415) 968-

Mill Valley

Level 3 Comms

12/28/2005

(415) 969-

Level 3 Comms

06/02/2014

(415) 970-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

08/14/1998

(415) 971-

San Francisco

Verizon Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 972-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 973-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 974-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 975-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

09/11/1994

(415) 976-

North County Comms Corp.

06/08/2011

(415) 977-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

01/10/1996

(415) 978-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 979-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 981-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 982-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 983-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

10/11/1997

(415) 984-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 985-

Mpower Comms Corp

04/28/2014

(415) 986-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 987-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

02/11/1995

(415) 988-

San Francisco

Cf Comms DBA Telekenex

10/18/2012

(415) 989-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 990-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

10/11/1997

(415) 991-

Level 3 Comms

07/07/2014

(415) 992-

San Francisco

T-mobile USA

01/25/1998

(415) 994-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

06/25/2001

(415) 995-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 997-

Nicasio

Tw Telecom Of California Lp

01/14/2000

(415) 998-

San Francisco

Pacific Bell

02/04/1994

(415) 999-

San Francisco

Cingular Wireless

10/11/1997

Heavily Reported Numbers

Phone complaint data powered by CallerCenter.com

Sources: North American Numbering Plan Administration (NANPA), telecom providers, and the U.S. Census Bureau.

Top Articles

You might also like

Latest Posts

Article information

Author: Virgilio Hermann JD

Last Updated: 10/13/2022

Views: 5855

Rating: 4 / 5 (61 voted)

Reviews: 84% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Virgilio Hermann JD

Birthday: 1997-12-21

Address: 6946 Schoen Cove, Sipesshire, MO 55944

Phone: +3763365785260

Job: Accounting Engineer

Hobby: Web surfing, Rafting, Dowsing, Stand-up comedy, Ghost hunting, Swimming, Amateur radio

Introduction: My name is Virgilio Hermann JD, I am a fine, gifted, beautiful, encouraging, kind, talented, zealous person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.